Kupa e Shqiperise 20/21
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18-10-2023 13:30 | Dinamo City | 3 - 0 | Iliria | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Lushnja | 3 - 0 | Labëria | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Turbina | 4 - 0 | Veleçiku | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Korabi | 4 - 0 | Devolli | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Bylis | 4 - 1 | Murlani | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Tomori | 1 - 0 | Shënkolli | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Besa | 3 - 2 | Sopoti | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Burreli | 5 - 4 | Valbona | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Oriku | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Skënderbeu | 3 - 0 | Delvina | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Kastrioti | 3 - 2 | Shkumbini | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Apolonia | 4 - 0 | Naftëtari | ||
18-10-2023 13:30 | Tërbuni | 2 - 4 | Vora | ||
17-10-2023 13:00 | Besëlidhja | 0 - 3 | AF Elbasani | ||
17-10-2023 13:00 | Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | AF Luftëtari |
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-12-2023 13:00 | Kastrioti | 2 - 3 | AF Elbasani | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Bylis | 3 - 2 | Vora | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Skënderbeu | 4 - 0 | Turbina | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Oriku | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Tomori | 0 - 3 | Lushnja | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Korabi | 5 - 4 | Besa | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Burreli | ||
06-12-2023 13:00 | Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 |
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-01-2024 17:00 | Vllaznia | 4 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||
24-01-2024 17:00 | Teuta | 2 - 0 | Skënderbeu | ||
24-01-2024 13:00 | Tirana | 3 - 0 | Korabi | ||
24-01-2024 13:00 | Erzeni | 2 - 1 | Bylis | ||
24-01-2024 13:00 | Kukësi | 1 - 0 | AF Elbasani | ||
24-01-2024 13:00 | Laçi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | ||
24-01-2024 13:00 | Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Lushnja | ||
24-01-2024 13:00 | Partizani | 3 - 1 | Apolonia |
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28-09-2023 15:00 | Iliria | 2 - 0 | Adriatiku | ||
27-09-2023 15:00 | Murlani | 8 - 7 | Gramshi | ||
27-09-2023 15:00 | Delvina | 3 - 0 | Maliqi | ||
27-09-2023 15:00 | Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Albanët |
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-03-2024 17:00 | Vllaznia | 6 - 1 | Erzeni | ||
06-03-2024 13:30 | Tirana | 1 - 1 | Teuta | ||
05-03-2024 17:00 | Partizani | 3 - 5 | Kukësi | ||
05-03-2024 13:30 | Egnatia | 3 - 1 | Laçi | ||
21-02-2024 13:30 | Erzeni | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia | ||
21-02-2024 13:30 | Laçi | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | ||
20-02-2024 17:00 | Teuta | 0 - 0 | Tirana | ||
20-02-2024 13:30 | Kukësi | 0 - 1 | Partizani |
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-05-2024 19:00 | Kukësi | - | Egnatia |
Date | Match | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-04-2024 18:00 | Tirana | 1 - 0 | Kukësi | ||
24-04-2024 18:00 | Vllaznia | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | ||
03-04-2024 15:00 | Kukësi | 2 - 0 | Tirana | ||
03-04-2024 15:00 | Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia |